Events

August 29, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: August 29, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: August 29, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
August 30, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: August 30, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: August 30, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

A Taste of Hebrew

Date: August 30, 2016 Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
August 31, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Karate

Date: August 31, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: August 31, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
September 1, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: September 1, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: September 1, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
September 2, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: September 2, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
September 6, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: September 6, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: September 6, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: September 6, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: September 6, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

A Taste of Hebrew

Date: September 6, 2016 Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
September 7, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Karate

Date: September 7, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: September 7, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
September 8, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: September 8, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: September 8, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
September 9, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: September 9, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
September 12, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: September 12, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: September 12, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
September 13, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: September 13, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: September 13, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: September 13, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: September 13, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

A Taste of Hebrew

Date: September 13, 2016 Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
September 14, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Karate

Date: September 14, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: September 14, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
September 15, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: September 15, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: September 15, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
September 16, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: September 16, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
September 17, 2016

Parents Night Out

Date: September 17, 2016 Time: 6:00 pm - 11:00 pm
September 19, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: September 19, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: September 19, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
September 20, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: September 20, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: September 20, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: September 20, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: September 20, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

A Taste of Hebrew

Date: September 20, 2016 Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
September 21, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Karate

Date: September 21, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: September 21, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
September 22, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: September 22, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: September 22, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
September 23, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: September 23, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
September 25, 2016

Guest Speaker Dan Fellner

Date: September 25, 2016 Time: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
September 26, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: September 26, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: September 26, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
September 27, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: September 27, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: September 27, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: September 27, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: September 27, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

A Taste of Hebrew

Date: September 27, 2016 Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
September 28, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Karate

Date: September 28, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: September 28, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
September 29, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: September 29, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: September 29, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Holiday Challah Bake

Date: September 29, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
September 30, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: September 30, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
October 3, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: October 3, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
October 4, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: October 4, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: October 4, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: October 4, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: October 4, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
October 5, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Karate

Date: October 5, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: October 5, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: October 5, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
October 6, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: October 6, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: October 6, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
October 7, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: October 7, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
October 10, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: October 10, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
October 11, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: October 11, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: October 11, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: October 11, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: October 11, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
October 12, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Karate

Date: October 12, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: October 12, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: October 12, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
October 13, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: October 13, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: October 13, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
October 14, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: October 14, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
October 17, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: October 17, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
October 18, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: October 18, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: October 18, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: October 18, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: October 18, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
October 19, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: October 19, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: October 19, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
October 20, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: October 20, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: October 20, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
October 21, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: October 21, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
October 24, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: October 24, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
October 25, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: October 25, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: October 25, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: October 25, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: October 25, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
October 26, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: October 26, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: October 26, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
October 27, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: October 27, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: October 27, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
October 28, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: October 28, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
October 31, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: October 31, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: October 31, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 1, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: November 1, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: November 1, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 1, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 1, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
November 2, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: November 2, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: November 2, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
November 3, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: November 3, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: November 3, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 4, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: November 4, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
November 7, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: November 7, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: November 7, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 8, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: November 8, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: November 8, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 8, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 8, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
November 9, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: November 9, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: November 9, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
November 10, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: November 10, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: November 10, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 11, 2016

Early Childhood: Music & Me

Date: November 11, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
November 14, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: November 14, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: November 14, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 15, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: November 15, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: November 15, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 15, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 15, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
November 16, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: November 16, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: November 16, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
November 17, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: November 17, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: November 17, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 21, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: November 21, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: November 21, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 22, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: November 22, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: November 22, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 22, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 22, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
November 23, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: November 23, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: November 23, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
November 24, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: November 24, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: November 24, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 28, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: November 28, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: November 28, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
November 29, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: November 29, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: November 29, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 29, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: November 29, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
November 30, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: November 30, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: November 30, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
December 1, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: December 1, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: December 1, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
December 5, 2016

Rabbi Blotner Lecture Series

Date: December 5, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: December 5, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
December 6, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: December 6, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: December 6, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: December 6, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: December 6, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
December 7, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: December 7, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: December 7, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
December 8, 2016

Jewish History Class

Date: December 8, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: December 8, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
December 12, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: December 12, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
December 13, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: December 13, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: December 13, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: December 13, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Indoor Tennis

Date: December 13, 2016 Time: 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
December 14, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: December 14, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: December 14, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
December 15, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: December 15, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
December 19, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Leap4Fun

Date: December 19, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
December 20, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: December 20, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Music & Movement

Date: December 20, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
December 21, 2016

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet & Tumbling

Date: December 21, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 3:45 pm

Studio 18 Dance: Ballet, Tap, Tumbling

Date: December 21, 2016 Time: 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
December 22, 2016

ECE Afternoon Enrichment: Sportball

Date: December 22, 2016 Time: 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
December 27, 2016

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: December 27, 2016 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
January 3, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: January 3, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
January 10, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: January 10, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
January 17, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: January 17, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
January 24, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: January 24, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
January 31, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: January 31, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
February 7, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: February 7, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
February 14, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: February 14, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
February 21, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: February 21, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
February 28, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: February 28, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
March 7, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: March 7, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
March 14, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: March 14, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
March 21, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: March 21, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
March 28, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: March 28, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
April 4, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: April 4, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
April 11, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: April 11, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
April 18, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: April 18, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
April 25, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: April 25, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
May 2, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: May 2, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
May 9, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: May 9, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
May 16, 2017

Terrific Tuesdays

Date: May 16, 2017 Time: 10:00 am - 11:00 am